Australian Kelpie Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Harrison AR

Search Bar

Australian Kelpie - Fayetteville AR
Date: 12/24/2016 | 60 Miles Away

You looking for a nice buddy that will always be by your side? Well I`m looking for a side to glue myself to! You won`t mind having me close because my fur is super soft! I`ve ...
Australian Kelpie - Melbourne AR
Date: 11/12/2017 | 68 Miles Away

Bandit is a kelpie mixture. Kelpies are Australian herding dogs. They are clever and quick thinking and are 1 of the smartest breeds around. Kelpies are athletic enough to run ...
Australian Kelpie - Summers AR
Date: 08/09/2017 | 79 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 5 5 male Australian Kelpie pups born June 15th, 2017. 2 are black and tan, three are red and tan. Momma is a working dog on a dairy farm. These dogs are adorable ...
Australian Kelpie - Mena AR
Date: 11/22/2017 | 130 Miles Away

Gabby is just too cute for words to describe! Precious black with tan markings that gives her such an expressive and impressive look! Gabby is an 8 mnth old puppy who currently weighs ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017