Boxer For Sale in California

Search Bar

Boxer - Glendale CA
Date: 08/17/2017

Nickname: Litter of 5 4 female pups and one male puppy. 1st shots + dewormed. Born June sixth 2017. ...
Boxer - Alameda CA
Date: 08/17/2017

Konani was rescued from Kern County Animal rescue shelter where he had been found as a stray...at 9-10yrs old. Konani is a sweet and gentle boxer who didn't deserve to be dumped ...
Boxer - Glendale CA
Date: 08/16/2017

...
Boxer - Glendale CA
Date: 08/16/2017

...
Boxer - Glendale CA
Date: 08/16/2017

...
Boxer - Glendale CA
Date: 08/16/2017

...
Boxer - Glendale CA
Date: 08/16/2017

...
Boxer - Pomona CA
Date: 08/16/2017

Type DOG Breed Boxer Age (approximate): 6 yrs Sex Male Color TRI Available on:(Subject to change) August 22, 2017 Rescue Date:(Subject to change) August 31, 2017 Control Number: I1278193 ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017