Cockapoo For Sale in Florida

Search Bar

Cockapoo - Jacksonville FL
Date: 12/13/2017

Comes with a record of current vaccinations and a good health guarantee. Visitation appointments are welcome Please contact for info to schedule an appointment or for more info. ...
Cockapoo - Miami FL
Date: 12/10/2017

Spice is the funniest most entertaining puppy He will keep you all entertained and if you have other pets he will Spice up their lives. Very happy puppy. Dark apricot coat with ...
Cockapoo - Miami FL
Date: 12/09/2017

Stunning Apricot Male Cockapoo ready to join a great family. Harry has a very gentle nature. All shots UTD. Non-shed and hypo-allergenic. Born on January . They are easily trained ...
Cockapoo - Tampa FL
Date: 11/28/2017

Sunshine is a precious 5yr old female Cockapoo that weighs 23 pounds. Unfortunately, her owner fell ill and could no longer care for her so she is looking for her forever home. She ...
Cockapoo - Orlando FL
Date: 11/17/2017

Nickname: Graham Cracker I have a six month old Red Cockapoo. He is house broken with all of his shots including rabies. He is not fixed. Amazing dog and easy to train! But my job ...
Cockapoo - Miami FL
Date: 11/11/2017

Girl Boys All with gorgeous markings. AMERICAN Kc reg and come with weeks free pet insurance courtesy of the AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB as well as a free puppy food starter plan. Pups ...
Cockapoo - Hialeah FL
Date: 11/07/2017

Adorable boy Phoenix is a young happy boy looking for his forever family. His mother was a 30lb cocker spaniel and his father was a ten pound mini poodle. He weighs about 14 pounds ...
Cockapoo - Hialeah FL
Date: 11/06/2017

Wonderful Phoenix is a Chocolate Merle Cockapoo puppy born on May 7,2017. His mom was a 30 pound cocker spaniel and his father was a ten lb mini poodle. He is a happy, friendly ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017