Dade City FL Puppies and Dogs for Sale

Breed: Saluki | Zephyrhills FL | 9 Miles Away
Marcy would love to find her very own forever home. She is nice with other dogs but would ...
Breed: Bluetick Coonhound | Zephyrhills FL | 9 Miles Away
Precious little boy! Very loving and playful. Would make a good dog for an active family!... ...
Breed: Basenji | Zephyrhills FL | 9 Miles Away
Nickname: Murphy Posted Breed: Basenji / Mixed (short coat). My Story: Meet Murphy! He is ...
Breed: Basenji | Zephyrhills FL | 9 Miles Away
Meet Murphy! He is a 1 yr Basenji mixture. Murphy suffers from cerebellar hypoplasia and ...
Breed: Chinese Crested | Zephyrhills FL | 9 Miles Away
Chinese Crested Pups health cert. Do your research 1st on the BREED . They are full time ...
Breed: Miniature Pinscher | Brooksville FL | 18 Miles Away
Martha is a 10yr old spayed Mini Pinscher. Martha comes from a local kill shelter, where ...
Breed: Miniature Pinscher | Brooksville FL | 18 Miles Away
Martha is a 10 yr old spayed Mini Pinscher. Martha comes from a local kill shelter, where ...
Breed: American Bulldog | Brooksville FL | 18 Miles Away
Nickname: Mr. Incredible Meet Mr. Incredible and Dash from the Incredibles Collection. These ...
Breed: Belgian Shepherd Malinois | Brooksville FL | 18 Miles Away
7 pups born 4/14/2017 This litter will be nice working dogs with a lot of working ability! ...
Breed: Italian Greyhound | Brooksville FL | 18 Miles Away
If interested in this pet, please go to www.cares4pets.net and fill out an application ...
Breed: Vizsla | Brooksville FL | 18 Miles Away
Please contact Pam (XXXX@aol.com) for more information about this pet.Hooch is a lovable ...
Breed: Rat Terrier | Brooksville FL | 18 Miles Away
Lola is an 10yr old spayed female rat terrier. Lola was so quiet in the shelter it was easy ...

View Next/Previous Pages


 
PuppyTerritory.com © 2015