German Shepherd For Sale in Georgia

Search Bar

German Shepherd - Atlanta GA
Date: 08/18/2017

Rocky was neutered on 8/15/2017 so no baths or rough play for the next ten days. ...
German Shepherd - Snellville GA
Date: 08/18/2017

Nickname: Litter of 3 German shepherd puppies. Exquisite, driven, confident; everything you would want from a gsd pup. eight wks old bday 6/13. You can come meet mom and dad and ...
German Shepherd - Cartersville GA
Date: 08/17/2017

Nickname: puppy Sold ...
German Shepherd - Cartersville GA
Date: 08/17/2017

Nickname: Puppy Lovely Black and Red Pick of the Litter Female, playful, loving disposition, World Champion Bloodline ...
German Shepherd - Atlanta GA
Date: 08/17/2017

Extraordinary parents of the top quality for temperament, health and looks. All puppies are DM NN OR NA Micro chipped, wormed. Potty trained started, manners are coming along perfect ...
German Shepherd - Monroe GA
Date: 08/17/2017

Duchess is a adorable girl that loves to have room to run. She is an active puppy with more energy than I can deal with at my age. I also have her brother and would love for them ...
German Shepherd - Alpharetta GA
Date: 08/17/2017

I was introduced to my Beast Freedom in May, 2009 when he was six weeks old. Freedom was born on March 1, 2009. I named him Freedom because I knew he would represent such a powerful ...
German Shepherd - Moultrie GA
Date: 08/17/2017

Adopt Kaiser a Black German Shepherd Dog / Mixed dog in Moultrie, GA (19019504)de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained, shots current, spayed/neutered ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017