Dixon IL Puppies and Dogs for Sale

Search Bar

Goldendoodle - Dixon IL
Date: 08/14/2017

Goldendoodle puppy, male, born June 13, 2017. He is an F2b Goldendoodle, which is much more likely to be hypoallergenic and low to no shedding than F1 Goldendoodles. Dewclaws have ...
Black and Tan Coonhound - Dixon IL
Date: 02/10/2017

Homer is a Black and Tan Coonhound mixture that was rescued from animal control. His age is estimated to be around 7 yrs old. He likely has suffered some neglect as he only weighs ...
Labradoodle - Forreston IL
Date: 08/14/2017 | 20 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 9 Litter of nine adorable Labradoodle Pups born June, 24 2017. We have four pups left (2 Male and two Female). Colors ranging from blonde to apricot. All ...
Yorkshire Terrier - Compton IL
Date: 08/15/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Dad is yorki/pom. 5 pounds. Mom is schnoodle. 8 pounds. This little guys is Non shedding, cute , and sweet as can be. Up to date on shots and worming. Crate training started. He ...
Miniature Pinscher - Byron IL
Date: 06/17/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Welcome sweet Sasha. Sasha is a Minimum pin that is thought to be about 4 yrs old and was picked up as a stray. Her time up so we committed to take her. Sasha has adapted very well ...
Cockapoo - Byron IL
Date: 04/28/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Millie June and eleven other dogs came into Rescue after their owner went to jail. We are just getting them acclimated to their foster homes and vetted. Millie June is also the mother ...
Cockapoo - Byron IL
Date: 04/28/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Joey is 1 of Millie Junes Pups. They are now about ten wks old and very tiny. While mom is said to be a Cockapoo, we have no idea what the dad is, just a guess. Their mom, Millie ...
Basenji - Byron IL
Date: 01/03/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Welcome Merlin, an cute Besebji (mixture) that came into rescue via tranport from a high kill shelter where his time was up. Merlin has acclimated well into his foster home he shares ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017