Patterdale Terrier Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Dixon IL

Search Bar

Related Ads Nearby

Goldendoodle - Dixon IL
Date: 08/14/2017

Goldendoodle puppy, male, born June 13, 2017. He is an F2b Goldendoodle, which is much more likely to be hypoallergenic and low to no shedding than F1 Goldendoodles. Dewclaws have ...
Black and Tan Coonhound - Dixon IL
Date: 02/10/2017

Homer is a Black and Tan Coonhound mixture that was rescued from animal control. His age is estimated to be around 7 yrs old. He likely has suffered some neglect as he only weighs ...
Malti Poo - Sterling IL
Date: 08/22/2017 | 12 Miles Away

...
Labradoodle - Forreston IL
Date: 08/14/2017 | 20 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 9 Litter of nine adorable Labradoodle Pups born June, 24 2017. We have four pups left (2 Male and two Female). Colors ranging from blonde to apricot. All ...
Schnoodle - Compton IL
Date: 08/22/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Little red merle girl. Will have light colored eyes, like her mom. Bubbles as the grandkids call her is super precious. Has 1st shots and worming. She is started in kennel training. ...
Schnoodle - Compton IL
Date: 08/19/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Mom is a schnoodle. Red merle 8 pounds. Dad us Yorkie /Pomeranian, 5 pounds. Both ,are here to meet. Well socialized. Shots an wormed. Puppies travel up north with us since born. ...
Yorkshire Terrier - Compton IL
Date: 08/15/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Dad is yorki/pom. 5 pounds. Mom is schnoodle. 8 pounds. This little guys is Non shedding, cute , and sweet as can be. Up to date on shots and worming. Crate training started. He ...
Miniature Pinscher - Byron IL
Date: 06/17/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Welcome sweet Sasha. Sasha is a Minimum pin that is thought to be about 4 yrs old and was picked up as a stray. Her time up so we committed to take her. Sasha has adapted very well ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017