Newfoundland Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Bluffton IN

Search Bar

Newfoundland - Monroeville IN
Date: 04/25/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Cooper is a exquisite male puppy with a big Dot on his butt. He is very playful and attractive. I have another stunning litter from Macy (Spotted Irish) and Frosty (Landseer) born ...
Newfoundland - Monroeville IN
Date: 04/24/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Boomer is my biggest mail and very friendly. I have another stunning litter from Macy (Spotted Irish) and Frosty (Landseer) born on March 30th 2017. This is their 3rd litter together. ...
Newfoundland - Monroeville IN
Date: 04/21/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Holly is a real sweetie and loves to wag her tail. I have another gorgeous litter from Macy (Spotted Irish) and Frosty (Landseer) born on March 30th 2017. This is their 3rd ...
Newfoundland - Monroeville IN
Date: 04/21/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Harley is really starting to show his personality. He's playful and wagging his tail quite a bit now. I have another stunning litter from Macy (Spotted Irish) and Frosty (Landseer) ...
Newfoundland - Monroeville IN
Date: 04/21/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Bailey is a sweet little girl. She is my biggest puppy. I have another stunning litter from Macy (Spotted Irish) and Frosty (Landseer) born on March 30th 2017. This is their 3rd ...
Newfoundland - Monroeville IN
Date: 04/14/2017 | 23 Miles Away

I have another stunning litter from Macy (Spotted Irish) and Frosty (Landseer) born on March 30th 2017. This is their 3rd litter together. I have posted some pics from the previous ...
Newfoundland - Monroeville IN
Date: 04/11/2017 | 23 Miles Away

Pending. I have another stunning litter from Macy (Spotted Irish) and Frosty (Landseer) born on March 30th 2017. This is their 3rd litter together. I have posted some pics from ...
Newfoundland - Redkey IN
Date: 06/07/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 9 Loving and very nice with kids and veterinarian checked 1st shots dewormed ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018