Riverside IA Puppies and Dogs for Sale

Search Bar

Bernese Mountain Dog - Riverside IA
Date: 08/16/2017

Nickname: Major Major is a Bernerdoodle, his parents are Pure breed Standard Poodle and Bernese Mountain Dogs. He was born on 05/20/17 and is available now for $900. He will come with ...
Bernese Mountain Dog - Riverside IA
Date: 08/14/2017

Jessie is from our litter of Berner-Doodles (Bernese/ Poodle Hybrid) that was born on 06/30/17, and will be available for $1200 on 08/25/17. She will come with a puppy starter ...
Bernese Mountain Dog - Riverside IA
Date: 08/14/2017

Kim is a Greater Swiss Mountain Dog / Bernese Mountain Dog Hybrid, who will have the shorter coat similar to the Swiss Mtn. Dog. This puppy was born on 06/21/17 and will be eight ...
Bernese Mountain Dog - Riverside IA
Date: 08/14/2017

Duke is a Greater Swiss Mountain Dog / Bernese Mountain Dog Hybrid, who will have the shorter coat similar to the Swiss Mtn. Dog. This puppy was born on 06/21/17 and will be eight ...
Bernese Mountain Dog - Riverside IA
Date: 08/14/2017

Lisa is a Greater Swiss Mountain Dog / Bernese Mountain Dog Hybrid, who will have the shorter coat similar to the Swiss Mtn. Dog. This puppy was born on 06/21/17 and will be eight ...
Newfoundland - Riverside IA
Date: 08/14/2017

Tessa is lovable and playful. She cannot hold her tail still and loves to be around her person. Tessa Was born on June ninth. She is UTD on shots and worming. She will come with ...
Bernese Mountain Dog - Riverside IA
Date: 08/12/2017

Janice is from our litter of Berner-Doodles (Bernese/ Poodle Hybrid) that was born on 06/30/17, and will be available for $1200 on 08/25/17. She will come with a puppy starter ...
Greater Swiss Mountain Dog - Riverside IA
Date: 08/06/2017

Kevin is a Greater Swiss Mountain Dog / Bernese Mountain Dog Hybrid, who will have the shorter coat similar to the Swiss Mtn. Dog. This puppy was born on 06/09/17 and will be eight ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017