Miniature Australian Shepherd Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Louisa KY

Search Bar

Miniature Australian Shepherd - Lexington KY
Date: 06/24/2017 | 102 Miles Away

TOMMY BOY is very attractive and very outgoing !! With his deep black color and tan and white trim down to his little white tippy toes, He is STARTING TO FOLLOW HIS MOMMY OUTSIDE ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Lexington KY
Date: 04/02/2017 | 102 Miles Away

Winston is a exquisite red tri male puppy born Dec. 19th, 2016. His Red merle sire is Silver Grand Champion Legacy’s Man About Town. At just twenty months Manny was 1 of only ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Lexington KY
Date: 02/28/2017 | 102 Miles Away

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this Mini Australian Shepherd, and to view contact details for ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Lexington KY
Date: 11/17/2016 | 102 Miles Away

MARLOW is very attractive , smart and very outgoing !! With his deep black color and tan and white trim , DOWN to his white tippy toes, We Love our miniatures, and we know you ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Crestwood KY
Date: 06/06/2017 | 156 Miles Away

Brown eyed black-tri female. Carries blu-eyed tri genes. Great lineage, will provide documents. We are not a kennel, pups are raised in our home. Our pups are true toys, both sire ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Columbia KY
Date: 11/15/2017 | 164 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 4 I have a litters of miniature Aussies available they will be utd on shots an worming at the time of pick up. All my puppies are raised in my home and on the ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Columbia KY
Date: 04/02/2017 | 164 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 9 I have a couple litters of miniature Aussies available they will be utd on shots an worming at the time of pick up. All my puppies are raised in my home and ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Shepherdsville KY
Date: 09/06/2017 | 170 Miles Away

Kliff is All Natural Full Tail. Miniature Aussie, playful, great boned asdr reg. Call , text or email for more info. ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017