Oakland MD Puppies and Dogs for Sale

Search Bar

Goldendoodle - Oakland MD
Date: 07/30/2017

Are you looking for a new family friend? The sire of this litter was our Standard Poodle sire Sherwood and the dam is F1 Goldendoodle Ollie. This puppy is a F1b Goldendoodle. Goldendoodles ...
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier - Oakland MD
Date: 07/20/2017

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly. ...
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier - Oakland MD
Date: 06/18/2017

Nickname: Wilson 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly. ...
Goldendoodle - Oakland MD
Date: 10/24/2016

Find out for yourself why Goldendoodles are 1 of America's most popular crosses! Our family raises these lovely dogs in the mountains of western Maryland. Check out the other pups ...
Goldendoodle - Oakland MD
Date: 10/24/2016

Are you looking for a unique kind of family friend? 1st generation Chocolate Goldendoodles are VERY rare because most Golden Retrievers don't carry a chocolate gene... Visit us on ...
Chihuahua - Accident MD
Date: 08/17/2017 | 16 Miles Away

We are expecting a longhaired litter from Layla and Jack. Layla is Black, Tan tri long coat and is 4.5 pounds. Jack is cream long coat and is 5.5 pounds. We expect very great puppies ...
Chihuahua - Accident MD
Date: 08/17/2017 | 16 Miles Away

We are expecting a litter from Trixie and Spiderman. This is a repeat breeding that produced very great pups previously. Trixie is Chocolate & White long coat and is 5 pounds. Spiderman ...
German Shepherd - Accident MD
Date: 08/15/2017 | 16 Miles Away

Tonka is a attractive pure breed German Shepherd Dog. He's 1 1/2 yrs old, and ready to go to some lucky family! He is thin and has muscle atrophy due to inactivity (through no fault ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017