Miniature Australian Shepherd Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Columbus OH

Search Bar

Miniature Australian Shepherd - Columbus OH
Date: 09/06/2017

Three female tricolors and male tricolor are available. They are black and white with tan copper highlights.For more info and images please visit our Facebook page s ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Columbus OH
Date: 09/06/2017

Meet Jake Jake is a black and white with tan copper highlights. For more info and photos please visit our Facebook page s facebook abbies.aussies Cocoa and Max had cute pure breed ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Columbus OH
Date: 07/05/2017

Meet Jake Jake is a black and white with tan copper highlights. For more details and images please visit our Facebook page s facebook abbies.aussies Cocoa and Max had wonderful ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Columbus OH
Date: 07/05/2017

Three female tricolors and male tricolor are available. They are black and white with tan copper highlights.For more info and photos please visit our Facebook page s ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Hilliard OH
Date: 06/21/2017 | 10 Miles Away

Nickname: Sweet Jamie Hi! My name is Jamie! I’m an lovable black tricolor (black, white, tan) pure bred Mini Australian Shepherd. I am seven weeks old, and I am looking for ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Delaware OH
Date: 02/13/2017 | 24 Miles Away

Little cinnamon is six week old miniature Aussie and she is lovable! Better call or text soon I don't know how long she'll be available! xxx-xxx-xxxx ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Granville OH
Date: 09/06/2017 | 26 Miles Away

Reba was born June 25, 2017 to our red merle female, Smith's Nashville Opry and our black tri male, Smith's Montana Cowboy. She's an wonderful little girl who loves to play, ...
Miniature Australian Shepherd - Granville OH
Date: 09/06/2017 | 26 Miles Away

Cash was born June 25, 2017 to our red merle female, Smith's Nashville Opry and our black tri male, Smith's Montana Cowboy. He's an wonderful little boy who loves to play, romp, ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017