Border Terrier Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Beatty OR

Search Bar

Related Ads Nearby

Rottweiler - Beatty OR
Date: 09/09/2017

puppies are available at the listed price with limited certification. full breeding rights are available at $1500. health tested & obedience titled parents. loving family dogs raised ...
Rottweiler - Beatty OR
Date: 09/09/2017

listed price is for limited certification. full certification is available for $1500. Both parents have health tests & AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB obedience titles. loving family dogs raised ...
Chesapeake Bay Retriever - Chiloquin OR
Date: 03/26/2017 | 32 Miles Away

for more information check out our website!OBOwww.waterpuppies.com ...
Yorkshire Terrier - Merrill OR
Date: 08/24/2017 | 33 Miles Away

Nickname: PETER I have 3 little boys available from litters born in June 2017. They are standard color AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB yorkies who are expected to be between 4.5 - 5 pounds ...
Alaskan Malamute - Keno OR
Date: 11/19/2017 | 40 Miles Away

Kanook is the most amazing Malamute. Unfortunately we are relocating for my husband’s job and can not take any animals with us. He needs to find his forever home. ...
Brittany Spaniel - Lakeview OR
Date: 07/31/2017 | 50 Miles Away

Pepper is a gorgeous orange and white Brittany Female that is very birdy and is 90 percent crate trained. Socialized to dogs and kids. She is ready to go. ...
Brittany Spaniel - Lakeview OR
Date: 07/31/2017 | 50 Miles Away

Chai is a gorgeous orang and white Brittany Female that is very birdy and is 90 percent crate trained. Socialized to dogs and kids. She is ready to go. ...
Neapolitan Mastiff - Adel OR
Date: 01/25/2017 | 72 Miles Away

dsdjd wonderful neapolitan mastiff pups ready if interested pls do text us at...(701)x 446x 8871xx ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017