Border Terrier Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Plush OR

Search Bar

Related Ads Nearby

Neapolitan Mastiff - Adel OR
Date: 01/25/2017 | 16 Miles Away

dsdjd wonderful neapolitan mastiff pups ready if interested pls do text us at...(701)x 446x 8871xx ...
Neapolitan Mastiff - Adel OR
Date: 01/25/2017 | 16 Miles Away

vnvnf lovely neapolitan mastiff pups ready if interested pls do text us at...(701)x 446x 8871xx ...
Brittany Spaniel - Lakeview OR
Date: 07/31/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Pepper is a gorgeous orange and white Brittany Female that is very birdy and is 90 percent crate trained. Socialized to dogs and kids. She is ready to go. ...
Brittany Spaniel - Lakeview OR
Date: 07/31/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Chai is a gorgeous orang and white Brittany Female that is very birdy and is 90 percent crate trained. Socialized to dogs and kids. She is ready to go. ...
Rottweiler - Beatty OR
Date: 09/09/2017 | 70 Miles Away

puppies are available at the listed price with limited certification. full breeding rights are available at $1500. health tested & obedience titled parents. loving family dogs raised ...
Rottweiler - Beatty OR
Date: 09/09/2017 | 70 Miles Away

listed price is for limited certification. full certification is available for $1500. Both parents have health tests & AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB obedience titles. loving family dogs raised ...
Yorkshire Terrier - Merrill OR
Date: 08/24/2017 | 91 Miles Away

Nickname: PETER I have 3 little boys available from litters born in June 2017. They are standard color AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB yorkies who are expected to be between 4.5 - 5 pounds ...
Border Collie - Burns OR
Date: 08/20/2017 | 92 Miles Away

WF Sons Lil Lizzy. Is ABCA registered just waiting on the documents in the mail. She is a smooth coat. Super sweet Girl. Comes with breeding rights! Also have to Red&White ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017