Australian Kelpie Dogs For Sale

Search Bar

Australian Kelpie - Novato CA
Date: 08/09/2017

Dune comes to us from Kern County by way of Nuts 'N Bolts Rescue as part of our Pet Partnership program. She is a wonderfully energetic pup who will require lots of exercise. She ...
Australian Kelpie - Albuquerque NM
Date: 08/09/2017

...
Australian Kelpie - Summers AR
Date: 08/09/2017

Nickname: Litter of 5 5 male Australian Kelpie pups born June 15th, 2017. 2 are black and tan, three are red and tan. Momma is a working dog on a dairy farm. These dogs are adorable ...
Australian Kelpie - Erie CO
Date: 08/09/2017

Yampa is the prettiest girl going! She is a little shy at 1st, but then loves getting tummy rubs! She considers herself to be a lap dog! She is about eleven weeks old and weighs about ...
Australian Kelpie - Riverton UT
Date: 08/09/2017

Adopt WILFORD a Black Australian Kelpie / Mixed dog in Riverton, UT (18925878)de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained, shots current, spayed/neutered ...
Australian Kelpie - Modesto CA
Date: 08/09/2017

...
Australian Kelpie - Nashville TN
Date: 08/09/2017

Meet the playful and sweet Mr. Hermes. He is approx 20 pounds and 4 mons old. He will not be that big of a dog when fullgrown (maybe 40 pounds max). He is still a puppy but ...
Australian Kelpie - Camarillo CA
Date: 08/09/2017

Adopt CODY a Brindle - with White Australian Kelpie / Mixed dog in Camarillo, CA (18924641)de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained, shots ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017