Irish Setter Dogs For Sale

Search Bar

Irish Setter - Montrose CO
Date: 12/09/2017

Our year old Irish setter Molly was lost on . She was last seen near chesaning rd and east rd. Pictures and contact details on Advertigo website. ...
Irish Setter - Tuscola IL
Date: 12/04/2017

Nickname: Irish Setter I would like to see both of them adopted together and to a nice home. They are both wonderful, six years old. They are up-to-date on their shots, the male ...
Irish Setter - Greensboro NC
Date: 12/01/2017

Look at this stunning little girl! She just wants to be loved, and would be so happy to be an early Christmas addition to your home.... see more at Petfinder.com ...
Irish Setter - Falmouth KY
Date: 11/23/2017

Irish Setter - Rosco - Medium - Fullgrown - Male - Dog rosco is a good dog about 1yr old looks like a small irish setter all the behavior of a border collie CHARACTERISTICS: Breed: ...
Irish Setter - Tupelo MS
Date: 11/23/2017

Lovely AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Irish Setter pups. Males . Veterinarian checked 1st shots and wormed. Both parents on premises. Excellent health of pups and parents. Ready for new ...
Irish Setter - Kingston TN
Date: 11/21/2017

Red is a playful and precious boy! Very attractive and smart too! He has had some training - knows basic commands. Red has lots of energy and will play for hours, but he also likes ...
Irish Setter - Lovettsville VA
Date: 11/15/2017

Irish Setter - Harry In Pa - Large - Senior - Male - Dog If you would like to be my best buddy, please visit www.saveoursetters.org and complete the online adoption form. Please ...
Irish Setter - Waynetown IN
Date: 11/15/2017

Irish Setter - Rosie - Medium - Full grown - Female - Dog Rosie came to us from another shelter so we don't know much about her background. She was born in 2008. She is friendly ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017