Plano TX - Goldendoodle Dogs and Puppies

Search Bar

Goldendoodle - Plano TX
Date: 06/17/2017

Rylee is a week old goldendoodle puppy. Dad was poodle and mom was pure golden retriever. Rylee is very small for a week goldendoodle weighing in at lbs. The veterinarian thinks ...
Goldendoodle - Mckinney TX
Date: 05/27/2017 | 13 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 8 Mom is F1B and dad is F1 English Cream Goldendoodle. Pups born 3/15/2017 and will be ready to go home around seven weeks. Gorgeous blocky English Cream heads! ...
Goldendoodle - Rockwall TX
Date: 08/16/2017 | 15 Miles Away

Nickname: Dabb Dabb is a boy who is cream colored with lighter accents of white, a dab of white on his head, lighter feet and chest. He has a lovely wave to his coat. He loves to ...
Goldendoodle - Rockwall TX
Date: 08/16/2017 | 15 Miles Away

Nickname: Rue Rue is a girl and is very precious and playful. When she comes to you her tail is wagging so lovingly it just makes you fall in love with her. She has gorgeous ...
Goldendoodle - Rockwall TX
Date: 08/16/2017 | 15 Miles Away

Nickname: Heidi Heidi is a girl who is very precious and laid back. It seems as if all she wants is to be picked up and loved! She is a gorgeous brindle color. ...
Goldendoodle - Rockwall TX
Date: 08/16/2017 | 15 Miles Away

Nickname: Lucky Lucky is a boy who has an amazing personality. He got his name Lucky because he had his umbilical cord wrapped around his leg when he was born. He lost a toe on ...
Goldendoodle - Rockwall TX
Date: 08/16/2017 | 15 Miles Away

Nickname: Finn Finn is a boy who is very gentle, cuddly, smart and has a great temperament. He has a lovely red coat. He loves to be held, loved, and played with. ...
Goldendoodle - Rockwall TX
Date: 08/16/2017 | 15 Miles Away

Nickname: Hunter Hunter is a boy that is the largest puppy of the group with a gorgeous big head. He is the sweetest and prettiest puppy. You see him and can’t help but ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017