Havanese Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Spring TX

Search Bar

Havanese - Spring TX
Date: 08/28/2017

Nickname: Theo Posted Breed: Havanese / Mixed (medium coat). Adoption payment: 450.00. All dogs listed here are available for adoption from Yorkie Rescue Houston. Our goal is ...
Havanese - Spring TX
Date: 08/28/2017

Nickname: Charlotte Posted Breed: Havanese / Mixed (medium coat). Adoption payment: 450.00. All dogs listed here are available for adoption from Yorkie Rescue Houston. Our goal is ...
Havanese - Conroe TX
Date: 06/17/2017 | 16 Miles Away

Pups have arrived! Taking deposits. Parents and Maternal grandparents are our dogs. I have many references, including my veterinarian who chose 1 of my pups for his own family. ...
Havanese - Conroe TX
Date: 04/27/2017 | 16 Miles Away

Pups expected in May. Parents and Maternal grandparents were our dogs. I have many references, including my veterinarian who chose 1 of my pups for his own family. My dogs are ...
Havanese - Conroe TX
Date: 10/24/2016 | 16 Miles Away

Fall pups are coming in October. Taking deposits now. Parents and Maternal grandparents are my dogs. I have many references including my veterinarian who chose 1 of my pups for his ...
Havanese - Cypress TX
Date: 08/14/2017 | 18 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 2 Current litter born on June 12th, 2017. Our breeding goal is to raise healthy and happy pups with exceptional temperaments to forever loving homes. Our pups ...
Havanese - Cypress TX
Date: 08/14/2017 | 18 Miles Away

I have a Lovely thirteen month Old Female - Tri Color Belton Markings Chocolate Parti Havanese for sale. Named Apache. On her Sires side - Her Blood lines includes LOS PERRITOS ...
Havanese - Houston TX
Date: 11/07/2017 | 22 Miles Away

...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017