Bealeton VA Puppies and Dogs for Sale

Search Bar

Jack Russell Terrier - Bealeton VA
Date: 08/29/2017

Nickname: Gizmo (JRT) Posted Breed: Jack Russell Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Gizmo is a nine year old, fourteen pound Jack Russell Terrier that just loves to cuddle. He is ...
Jack Russell Terrier - Bealeton VA
Date: 08/23/2017

Gizmo is a nine year old, fourteen pound Jack Russell Terrier that just loves to cuddle. He is very wonderful and gentle. He was given up with his companion, Monk, (also a ...
Great Pyrenees - Bealeton VA
Date: 08/14/2017

Nickname: Litter of 9 Born on the week of July fourth, 2017. Badger males and females. See them all harmonyacresfarms ...
Poodle - Bealeton VA
Date: 08/14/2017

Jock is a 8 yr old male neutered miniature poodle who is a swank attractive jet black boy. He loves to play with other dogs, cuddle on your lap, gets along with cat and older children. ...
Beagle - Bealeton VA
Date: 08/12/2017

Nickname: Bentley Posted Breed: Wheaten Terrier / Beagle / Mixed (medium coat). Bentley is a beagle/Soft coated Wheaton Terrier mixture who adores people! At 4 1/two years ...
Brussels Griffon - Bealeton VA
Date: 07/08/2017

Nickname: Scruffles Posted Breed: Terrier / Brussels Griffon / Mixed (medium coat). Oh my goodness! Just look at me. I am the most attractive boy in all the land. I am somewhere north ...
Italian Greyhound - Bealeton VA
Date: 01/23/2017

Nickname: Rocky Posted Breed: Italian Greyhound / Chihuahua / Mixed (short coat). Rocky is a mixed breed smaller dog at 20 pounds, 10yrs old, loves to spend time visiting the seniors ...
Italian Greyhound - Bealeton VA
Date: 01/16/2017

Rocky is a mixed breed smaller dog at 20lbs, ten years old, loves to spend time visiting the seniors at the retirement home. He soars to heaven with the pleasure of a great ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017