Olde English Bulldogge For Sale in Wisconsin

Search Bar

Olde English Bulldogge - Madison WI
Date: 08/14/2017

...
Olde English Bulldogge - Cadott WI
Date: 08/02/2017

Nickname: Stanley Stanley is seven weeks old and comes from amazing healthy lines. Fully regestered, utd on shots and worming , veterinarian checked . We are located in Cadott ...
Olde English Bulldogge - Sparta WI
Date: 07/24/2017

Casper is a CHUNKEY BOY, big bold all white head with blue ears. He's the beef-cake of the litter as of now and will be a complete knock out when he fills out. ...
Olde English Bulldogge - Sparta WI
Date: 07/24/2017

Carmel is a nice little girl like her sisters, she's a triple carrier and has some nice markings very proportionate and symmetric to her body. Check out more at HermDawg Bullies on-line ...
Olde English Bulldogge - Sparta WI
Date: 07/24/2017

Cinnamon was actually born on 30 June, YES 2 day's after her litter mates. She's a thriving survivor, the Veterinarian says she's as healthy as all her litter mates, She's ...
Olde English Bulldogge - Sparta WI
Date: 07/24/2017

Candy is a wonderful little girl Seal and White like her mother, she's a triple carrier blue, fawn, white. Will be a nice addition to your family. Check out more pics and information ...
Olde English Bulldogge - Sparta WI
Date: 07/24/2017

Coffee, is just that, she's a spark in your heart beat to keep you going, she's a nice little pup that keeps on the teat as long as possible, sleeps, and get's back on it. Triple ...
Olde English Bulldogge - Sparta WI
Date: 07/24/2017

Carlisle was the eighth puppy born, and he was born 2 day's after his litter mates on 30 June 2017. He's was a bit smaller at birth at 7.5 ounce but has gained over a pound in the ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2017