Australian Kelpie Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Fayetteville AR

Search Bar

Australian Kelpie - Fayetteville AR
Date: 12/24/2016

You looking for a nice buddy that will always be by your side? Well I`m looking for a side to glue myself to! You won`t mind having me close because my fur is super soft! I`ve ...
Australian Kelpie - Springdale AR
Date: 02/16/2018 | 9 Miles Away

Australian Kelpie - Chester - Absolutely Sweet Kelpie Mixture Boy ADOPTION INFORMATION................. Chester is a sweet eighteen month old red Australian Kelpie mixture boy rescued ...
Australian Kelpie - Rogers AR
Date: 01/21/2018 | 19 Miles Away

Canines share many precious gifts with the humans, especially their ability to give us a world filled with unconditional love and the capacity to express that love with just a ...
Australian Kelpie - Summers AR
Date: 08/09/2017 | 20 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 5 5 male Australian Kelpie pups born June 15th, 2017. 2 are black and tan, three are red and tan. Momma is a working dog on a dairy farm. These dogs are adorable ...
Australian Kelpie - Mena AR
Date: 11/22/2017 | 102 Miles Away

Gabby is just too cute for words to describe! Precious black with tan markings that gives her such an expressive and impressive look! Gabby is an 8 mnth old puppy who currently weighs ...
Australian Kelpie - Melbourne AR
Date: 11/12/2017 | 126 Miles Away

Bandit is a kelpie mixture. Kelpies are Australian herding dogs. They are clever and quick thinking and are 1 of the smartest breeds around. Kelpies are athletic enough to run ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018