Brittany Spaniel For Sale in California

Search Bar

Brittany Spaniel - Sonora CA
Date: 09/24/2018

Brittany Dog for Adoption in Sonora, California, 95370 US Nickname: StaggerLee Posted Breed: Brittany (short coat). ...
Brittany Spaniel - Modesto CA
Date: 09/04/2018

These lovely puppies were born on May and are now ready for your home We have male and female left in the litter of . Both the sire and dam are AMERICAN Kc registered brittanys from ...
Brittany Spaniel - Fresno CA
Date: 08/30/2018

Stunning pups ready for their new homes. This is a repeat breeding. Parents are both from champion bloodlines and proven hunting lines. All other pups have made fantastic hunters. ...
Brittany Spaniel - Portola CA
Date: 08/07/2018

Hey there! My name is Ronnie and I'm a 4yr old Brittany mixture that weighs about 40 lbs. I'm adorable, social and very active. I'm looking for that special forever family that likes ...
Brittany Spaniel - Lancaster CA
Date: 07/25/2018

Nickname: Snow I have a Brittany Spaniel White and Orange with yellowish color eyes. Born on December 21, 2017. She's seven months old. Update on all her shots. Terrific temperament, ...
Brittany Spaniel - Lancaster CA
Date: 07/25/2018

Nickname: Pique I have a Brittany Spaniel White and Orange. Born on October 06, 2017. He is nine months old. Update on all his shots. Terrific temperament, friendly, playful, alert ...
Brittany Spaniel - Bakersfield CA
Date: 07/19/2018

I have now graduated and I am ready to go to my loving forever home. This week old is very vivacious, smart, and loving. He is a bouncer as in he bounces all around you. He is very ...
Brittany Spaniel - Tulelake CA
Date: 07/19/2018

Brittany Pups AMERICAN Kennel club reg M F Hunting parents White Orange Ready call -- Pictures and contact information on Advertigo website. ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018