Labradoodle For Sale in California

Search Bar

Labradoodle - Menifee CA
Date: 02/15/2018

Hunter is a gorgeous Multi-Generation f1b labradoodle with a chocolate and white coat. He is 1 of our larger pups in this litter. He has his dew claws removed and will be dewormed. ...
Labradoodle - Temecula CA
Date: 02/15/2018

Radar is a precious flashy boy he is parti colored and ready for his forever home he is doing nice potty training hes got it down and loves everyone happy boy. he has all his shots ...
Labradoodle - Salinas CA
Date: 02/15/2018

Nickname: Litter of 8 F2B Labradoodle we have eight pups available. ...
Labradoodle - Palmdale CA
Date: 02/15/2018

This boy has a soft wavy coat. He is trained to use the doggie door and knows to go outside to go potty. He is up to date on shots and all worming. He comes with a two year good ...
Labradoodle - Salinas CA
Date: 02/15/2018

F2B standard size labradoodle puppies. Born 01/01/2018. Ready to go home 3/1/2018. Will come with first shots, first round of dewormer, and a puppy gift bag. We still have ...
Labradoodle - Fresno CA
Date: 02/15/2018

Red is a Continental kennel club F1B Labradoodle Medium size from 45 to 50 pounds when full grown. Mother's continental kennel club F1 Father's AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Poodle Shots ...
Labradoodle - Menifee CA
Date: 02/15/2018

True is a gorgeous Multi-Generation f1b labradoodle with a chocolate and white coat. She is 1 of our smaller pups in this litter. She has her dew claws removed and will be dewormed. ...
Labradoodle - Auburn CA
Date: 01/14/2018

Meet Maui! He is a cute little Labradoodle puppy! He and his mommy and siblings came from fresno. We recovered them from a distressed breeder. They are very sweet and loving and ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018