Brittany Spaniel For Sale in Georgia

Search Bar

Brittany Spaniel - Ambrose GA
Date: 06/06/2018

For full info on Ace please visit our web sitexxxxxxxxxx.xxx for complete info and five generation bloodline and a video. Acd is an ultra premium pick puppy that displays superior ...
Brittany Spaniel - Ambrose GA
Date: 06/06/2018

For full info on Stetson please visit our web sitexxxxxxxxxx.xxx for complete info and five generation bloodline. Stetson is an ultra premium pick puppy that displays superior ...
Brittany Spaniel - Ambrose GA
Date: 06/06/2018

For complete info on Zip please visit our web sitexxxxxxxxxx.xxx for a video of Zip and also a complete detailed five generation bloodline. Zip is an ultra premium pick puppy ...
Brittany Spaniel - Ambrose GA
Date: 06/06/2018

For complete information on Eli please visit our web sitexxxxxxxxxx.xxx for videos and a full detailed five generation blood line Eli is an ultra premium pick puppy that displays ...
Brittany Spaniel - Atlanta GA
Date: 06/06/2018

Hi! My name is Ranger. I came from a hoarding situation in Alabama along with 30 other dogs. Some good people from NBRAN took me in. I have been living with the best foster parents ...
Brittany Spaniel - Atlanta GA
Date: 06/06/2018

Bailey is an 9 yr old orange and white girl who was born 2/9/2008.She is an owner surrender. She is a super sweet, affectionate girl who needs to lose a few pounds. She is good ...
Brittany Spaniel - Atlanta GA
Date: 06/06/2018

Max is a 10 yr old owner surrender.Max was hw positive. He has now been treated and as of 6/21 he was hw negative. Max is utd on vaccines and micro chipped. He is great with other ...
Brittany Spaniel - Smyrna GA
Date: 05/26/2018

Nickname: Victa Bright-eyed and a world class explorer, this sweetheart Brittany pup whelped 3-14-2018 is excited to find a loving home. Miss Victa is current on shots and in ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018