Patterdale Terrier For Sale near Christopher IL

Search Bar

Related Ads Nearby

Dalmatian - Christopher IL
Date: 08/02/2017

Our Allie had Xander on May 23rd. He is 1 of the larger males in his litter. He is a very precious and playful boy, doesn't seem to mind anything, is very loving and affectionate! ...
Dalmatian - Christopher IL
Date: 07/31/2017

Our Allie had Atlas on May 23rd. He is 1 of the larger males in his litter. He is a very precious boy, doesn't seem to mind anything, loves to be cuddled and lick chins, and loves ...
Dalmatian - Christopher IL
Date: 07/28/2017

Our Sasha had Luka on May 11th. Luka is a liver spotted, long coat Dalmatian! He is a playful boy who loves his chewies and to rollick with his littermates! His long coat is very ...
Dalmatian - Christopher IL
Date: 07/28/2017

Our Sasha had Dominik on May 11th. We love his black ears which remind of us Snoopy! Only poor Snoopy wasn't a Dalmatian! He is a bouncy boy, nothing seems to upset him and he loves ...
Norwegian Elkhound - Royalton IL
Date: 06/02/2018 | 7 Miles Away

only serious inquiries please non of these will get back with you please hold for me because there is no holds for any one 1st come 1st to have ...
Norwegian Elkhound - Royalton IL
Date: 06/02/2018 | 7 Miles Away

pictures by text request only includes full breeding rights all shots chipped everything done but fixed on heartworm preventive meds Please serious people only 1st come 1st to have ...
German Shepherd - Benton IL
Date: 06/03/2018 | 7 Miles Away

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Sable German Shepherd up for stud services. Hips have been checked by OFA and are great. Duke is 80-90lbs and has a excellent temper and disposition, he is ...
Olde English Bulldogge - Benton IL
Date: 04/12/2018 | 7 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 6 Born February 8, 2018 Sesser Animal Hospital in Sesser, IL. I administered Spectra five puppy shots at on 03-23-2018 only first set. Dew Claws removed and ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018