Patterdale Terrier Puppies, Dogs for Sale or Adoption in Ellery IL

Search Bar

Related Ads Nearby

Saint Berdoodle - Grayville IL
Date: 02/19/2018 | 11 Miles Away

We had a family back out! Their loss is your gain! Sensational St Berdoodle lady. Ready Dec 13. Saint mom and Standard Poodle daddy. Raised in home. Not a kennel. Will be ...
Saint Berdoodle - Grayville IL
Date: 02/19/2018 | 11 Miles Away

We have a amazing litter of Saint Berdoodles ready to go home weekend after Thanksgiving! Now you can own a giant breed and not deal with the drooling/slobbering or shedding! ...
Saint Berdoodle - Grayville IL
Date: 02/19/2018 | 11 Miles Away

We have 1 lil male St Berdoodle looking for his forever family. He will be ready to go to his new home on July 28. He will be veterinarian checked, two sets of vaccinations and ...
Saint Berdoodle - Grayville IL
Date: 02/19/2018 | 11 Miles Away

We have a litter of St Berdoodles due end of September. This is a cross between a Saint Bernard mom and Standard Poodle dad. We have been raising St Berdoodles for roughly 5yrs ...
Siberian Husky - Fairfield IL
Date: 09/07/2017 | 12 Miles Away

Nickname: Trouble AMERICAN Kc reg Siberian Husky. Born May 15, 2017. Gray and white male with blue eyes. Wormed at 2, 4, 6, and eight weeks. Has age appropriate vaccinations. Mom ...
Australian Shepherd - Fairfield IL
Date: 08/12/2017 | 12 Miles Away

Stunning blue merle girl with copper points, she is a natural dock and has had her dew claws removed. Ruby is full blood but is not eligible for certification. She has a ...
Australian Shepherd - Fairfield IL
Date: 08/12/2017 | 12 Miles Away

This black tri girl is full blood but not eligible for certification. She has a very playful personality but also loves to snuggle. A $100.00 no-refund deposit will hold her until ...
Coton De Tulear - Fairfield IL
Date: 04/21/2017 | 12 Miles Away

Must pickup in Southern il. Fairfield ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018