Brittany Spaniel For Sale in Erving MA. Brittany Spaniel Dogs and Puppies.
 

Brittany Spaniel For Sale near Erving MA

Search Bar

Brittany Spaniel - Barre MA
Date: 10/19/2016 | 19 Miles Away

Nickname: Titus Posted Breed: Brittany (short coat). Titus is all fun and games. He is goofy and full of good energy and adventure. This attractive full breed Brittany is 6.5yrs ...
Brittany Spaniel - Heath MA
Date: 03/13/2017 | 22 Miles Away

Nickname: no name New born seventeen Jan 2017 1 Female puppy left orange white ...
Brittany Spaniel - Heath MA
Date: 02/12/2017 | 22 Miles Away

Nickname: Litter of 9 New litter born seventeen Jan 2017 6 Female 4 Male ...
Brittany Spaniel - Cummington MA
Date: 05/24/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Sometimes in the world of rescue, an unusual situation will pop up. Such is the case with Cocoa and Rascal, turned in to a shelter as a pair by an owner no longer able to care for ...
Brittany Spaniel - Cummington MA
Date: 05/10/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Meet Bernie, a happy, freckle face, loves everyone he meets kind of boy. Another honorary Brittany, Bernie is orange and white with LOTS of ticking. It was that wonderful face ...
Brittany Spaniel - Cummington MA
Date: 04/24/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Hi Everyone! I'm Trina (ok, my full name is Katrina), but I thought I would take a moment and introduce myself. I was given up by my family because they no longer had time for me, ...
Brittany Spaniel - Cummington MA
Date: 04/05/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Car ride anyone? Meet Baxter, an all around good guy who lost his human buddy and found his way to a shelter. He is a gorgeous, jovial boy who adores and yearns for human attention. ...
Brittany Spaniel - Cummington MA
Date: 04/05/2017 | 27 Miles Away

Greetings everyone. My full given name is Attractive George. I am a really lovable boy, albeit a bit shy, but once I get to know you, I give the most endearing hugs. I get along ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018