Australian Kelpie For Sale near Bristol RI

Search Bar

Related Ads Nearby

German Shepherd - Bristol RI
Date: 05/27/2018

Polly Sue is a exquisite female German Shepherd mixture that is approx 4 1/2 mons old and weighs about 30-35lbs as of May 15th 2018. She has a lovely soft black coat with white on ...
Pomeranian - Bristol RI
Date: 04/27/2018

Nickname: Dusty 9 week old male pomeranian, up to date on shots. He is really lovable, friendly, great with kids and cats. ...
Boxer - Bristol RI
Date: 04/09/2018

Decklan is a 7-year old, brindle and white, Boxer/Pit mixture. He is very playful...loves to play with tennis balls and catch snow balls! He is very loving. It appears that he may ...
Silky Terrier - Bristol RI
Date: 05/27/2017

**THIS DOG IS NOT AT THE ANIMAL RESCUE SHELTER, PLEASE CONTACT THE OWNER DIRECTLY** Needs a loving home owner with medical problems and is unable to care for him. Spenser is a ...
Silky Terrier - Bristol RI
Date: 05/26/2017

Digit is a four year old terrier mixture. Fullgrown only household.... see more at Petfinder.com ...
Schnauzer - Warren RI
Date: 04/25/2018 | 4 Miles Away

MAX is a 5 yr old Schnauzer mixture boy (born 5-8-2013) He weighs around 25 pounds. He is very tolerant of kid and gets along with the dogs and cats at his foster home although ...
Norwegian Elkhound - Warren RI
Date: 04/25/2018 | 4 Miles Away

This is MISTY, she is a 4 mnth old (born 12-2017) Norwegian Elkhound mixture girl that weighs around 25lbs . She is very active and playful. she loves the water and jumping ...
Siberian Husky - Warren RI
Date: 03/30/2018 | 4 Miles Away

Elsie is a Siberian Husky/ Staffie mixture who is 1 yr 3 mnths old. She has exquisite blue eyes and weighs around 60lbs. She needs another dog to live with and a fenced in yard. She ...
PuppyTerritory.com © 2018